form two Time Table



Monday

PROG.7:00 - 7:307:30-8:008:00 - 9:109:15 - 10:2510:25 - 11:0511:05 - 12:1512:20 - 1:301:30 - 2:102:10 - 3:20
SCIENCE

ASSEMBLY

MOR. PREP

C-MATHE. BIO/ GEOG

BREAK

C. ENGINT. PHYS

BREAK

INT. BIO
G. ARTS 1LITC-MATH
SOC. STUDSINT. BIO
GEOG/ FRENCH
G. ARTS 2ECONS/LITICTC-MATH
GEOGC. ENG
BUS. 1ECONSC. ENG
ACCT
C-MATH
IBM
BUS. 2ECONS
C. ENG
ACCT
C-MATH
IBM
H. ECONSINT. CHEME. BIO-095MGT-IN-LIVC. ENG
INT. AGRIC
V. ARTECONS/ P. MAKINGG.K.AINT. PHYS
CERAMICS/ LEATHER
G. DESIGN




Tuesday

PROG.
7:00 - 7:30
7:30-8:00
8:00 - 9:10
9:15 - 10:25
10:25 - 11:05
11:05 - 12:15
12:20 - 1:30
1:30 - 2:10
2:10 - 3:20
SCIENCE

ASSEMBLY

MOR. PREP

C. ENG
E. PHYS

BREAK

E-MATHC-MATH

BREAK

E. BIO/ GEOG
G. ARTS 1
SOC. STUDS
C-MATH
HIST/ CRSGOVT.GEOG/ FRENCH
G. ARTS 2
INT. PHYS
C. ENG
E-MATH/ CRSINT. AGRIC
SOC. STUDS
BUS. 1
INT. BIO
ACCT
E-MATH/ COST.
INT. CHEM
ICT
BUS. 2
INT. BIO
ACCT
E-MATH/ COST.
INT. CHEM
ICT
H. ECONS
C-MATH
FOODS & NUTICT
G.K.A
E. BIO
V. ART
P. MAKINGP. MAKING
SOC. STUDS
ICT
CERAMICS


Wednesday

PROG.
7:00 - 7:30
7:30-8:00
8:00 - 9:10
9:15 - 10:25
10:25 - 11:05
11:05 - 12:15
12:20 - 1:30
1:30 - 2:10
2:10 - 3:20
SCIENCE

ASSEMBLY

MOR. PREP

E. CHEMSOC. STUDS

BREAK

INT. AGRIC
E-MATH

BREAK

E. BIO PRAC/ GEOG
G. ARTS 1
C. ENG
ICT
GOVT.
HIST/ CRS
GEOG/ FRENCH
G. ARTS 2
GOVT.
GEOG
C-MATH
E-MATH/ CRS
C. ENG
BUS. 1
IBM
C-MATH
SOC. STUDS
E-MATH/ COST.
ACCT
BUS. 2
IBM
C-MATH
SOC. STUDS
E-MATH/ COST.
ACCT
H. ECONS
C-MATH
FOODS & NUT
MGT-IN-LIV
C. ENG
E. BIO PRAC
V. ART
G. DESIGN
INT. CHEM
C. ENG
C-MATH
G.K.A


Thursday

PROG.
7:00 - 7:30
7:30-8:00
8:00 - 9:10
9:15 - 10:25
10:25 - 11:05
11:05 - 12:15
12:20 - 1:30
1:30 - 2:10
2:10 - 3:20
SCIENCE

ASSEMBLY

MOR. PREP

E. CHEM
E. PHYS

BREAK

SOC. STUDS
E-MATH

BREAK

C. ENG
G. ARTS 1
INT. PHYS
C. ENG
INT. CHEM
HIST./ C.R.SLIT.
G. ARTS 2
GOVT.
C-MATH
SOC. STUDS
E-MATH/ CRS
ECONS/ LIT.
BUS. 1
C-MATH
INT. AGRIC
C. ENG
E-MATH/ COST.
ECONS
BUS. 2
C-MATH
INT. AGRIC
C. ENG
E-MATH
ECONS
H. ECONS
INT. BIO
SOC. STUDS
FOODS & NUT
C. ENG
G.K.A
V. ART
C. ENG
G. DESIGN
C-MATH
G.K.A
C. AGRIC


Friday

Friday

PROG.
7:00 - 7:30
7:30-8:00
8:00 - 9:009:05 - 10:0510:05 - 10:4510:45 - 11:4511:50 - 12:5012:50 - 1:301:30 - 2:302:30-3:30
SCIENCE

ASSEMBLY

MORNING PREP

E. PHYS
ICT

BREAK

C-MATH
INT. CHEM

BREAK

E. CHEM PRAC

SEMINAR/ CLUB MEETING

G. ARTS 1
C-MATH
INT. AGRIC
GOVTLIT
C. ENG
G. ARTS 2
INT. CHEM
GOVT
GEOG
ECONS/ LITINT. BIO
BUS. 1
IBMINT. PHYS
C. ENG
ECONS
SOC. STUDS
BUS. 2
IBM
INT. PHYS
C. ENG
ECONS
SOC. STUDS
H. ECONS
MGT-IN-LIV
G.K.A
SOC. STUDS
C-MATH
INT. PHYS
V. ART
SOC. STUDS
C-MATH
INT. BIO
C. ENG
CERAMICS



Powered by Froala Editor